Skip to content
WikilyWIKILY
All games24 Wikis · pick your game
Dinosaurs

Switch game

24 Wikis · pick your game

Brute Bloodstalker

CreatureVariant

  • Land
  • Carnivore
  • Breedable
Kill XP
100
Taming
Not tamable
Brute Bloodstalker
Nitrado advertisementSponsored

Base statsLevel 1 values and gain per level

StatBaseWild +/lvlTamed +/lvlWild growth
Health2600+780+5.4%30%
Stamina550+55+10%10%
Torpidity360+21.6+0%6%
Oxygen300+30+10%10%
Food1800+180+10%10%
Weight400+8+4%2%
Melee damage100%+5%+1.7%5%
Movement speed100%+0%+1.5%0%

TamingOpen calculator

Brute Bloodstalker cannot be tamed.

ExperienceBase XP per kill: 100

Brute Bloodstalker kill XP

Base XP per kill: 100

Per kill

6,360 XP

100 base × 15.9 level × 4 × 1× wild × 1× server

Server XP settings1×
Full XP calculator →
Loading discussion...
Join the creator communityThe people who build the ARK: Survival Evolved wiki are on our Discord. Ask questions or suggest pages.Join Discord (opens Discord in a new tab)