Collectible · Artefact
Ship Bell
Artefact Bell Ship
$600$$InteraktywnyKolekcjonerski
Kolekcja Ship Bell
Ship Bell is a mid-range collectible piece priced at $600, above the collectible average of $218. Parafolk can interact with it. Part of a modular family with 1 matching variant that can be combined.
Szczegóły przedmiotu
Cena
$600(cena bazowa tagu)· Średnia dla kategorii collectible to $218
Jak zdobyć
Collected in the world - Artefacts (rare rarity). Found via gathering / exploration; fulfils the museum's Artefacts collection.
Kategoria
Collectible · Artefact
Kolekcja
Warianty (1)
Podobne przedmioty
Często zadawane pytania
How much does Ship Bell cost in Paralives?
Ship Bell costs $600 in Paralives. The average price for collectible items is $218.
What collection is Ship Bell part of in Paralives?
Ship Bell is part of the Ship Bell collection in Paralives, a themed line of 1 matching pieces designed for a coordinated look.
Can Parafolk interact with Ship Bell in Paralives?
Yes, Parafolk can interact with Ship Bell in Paralives.
Last updated:
Data extracted from Paralives Early Access game files (build 1). Stats and counts verified against the shipped catalog.