Skip to content

Storage · Bookshelf

Midi Cheniti

Bookshelf Mid Century Bottom Door

$425$Recolorível

Coleção Midi Cheniti

Midi Cheniti is an affordable storage piece priced at $425. It belongs to the Midi Cheniti line, a themed set of 3 matching pieces designed for a coordinated look. It supports recolouring across 2 independent colour zones. Named by Patreon supporter Storage bookshelf.

Midi Cheniti

Available colours (1 swatches)

Colour zones: Bookshelf, Handles - each zone recolours independently

Detalhes do objeto

Preço
$425(base x 2.5)· A média para storage é $382
Categoria
Storage · Bookshelf
Recolorir
2 zonas de cor: Bookshelf, Handles
Partes da malha
1 parte
Tags do catálogo
Bookshelves
Nomeado por
Storage bookshelf(Apoiador do Patreon)

O que mais há na coleção Midi Cheniti?

2 outros objetos nesta linha temática.

Objetos parecidos

Perguntas Frequentes

How much does Midi Cheniti cost in Paralives?

Midi Cheniti costs $425 in Paralives. The average price for storage items is $382. This price is calculated from the tag base price multiplied by 2.5.

What collection is Midi Cheniti part of in Paralives?

Midi Cheniti is part of the Midi Cheniti collection in Paralives, a themed line of 3 matching pieces designed for a coordinated look.

Can you recolour Midi Cheniti in Paralives?

Yes, Midi Cheniti supports recolouring in Paralives. It has 2 independent colour zones (Bookshelf, Handles) that can each be customised separately.

Last updated:

Data extracted from Paralives Early Access game files (build 1). Stats and counts verified against the shipped catalog.