Skip to content

Decor

Raki Taki

Partition Cutout Geometric

$320$Recolorations

Collection Raki Taki

Raki Taki is an affordable decor piece priced at $320, above the decor average of $75. It belongs to the Raki Taki line, a themed set of 3 matching pieces designed for a coordinated look. It supports recolouring across 2 independent colour zones. Named by Patreon supporter Faux Privacy Fence.

Raki Taki

Available colours (21 swatches)

Colour zones: Accents, Frame 1 - each zone recolours independently

Détails de l'objet

Prix
$320(base × 32)· La moyenne pour decor est de 75 $
Catégorie
Recoloration
2 zones de couleur: Accents, Frame 1
Tags du catalogue
Misc. DecorDividers
Nommé par
Faux Privacy Fence(Soutien Patreon)

Quoi d'autre dans la collection Raki Taki ?

2 autres objets dans cette gamme thématique.

Objets similaires

Questions fréquentes

How much does Raki Taki cost in Paralives?

Raki Taki costs $320 in Paralives. The average price for decor items is $75. This price is calculated from the tag base price multiplied by 32.

What collection is Raki Taki part of in Paralives?

Raki Taki is part of the Raki Taki collection in Paralives, a themed line of 3 matching pieces designed for a coordinated look.

Can you recolour Raki Taki in Paralives?

Yes, Raki Taki supports recolouring in Paralives. It has 2 independent colour zones (Accents, Frame 1) that can each be customised separately.

Last updated:

Data extracted from Paralives Early Access game files (build 1). Stats and counts verified against the shipped catalog.