Hungry Emote
Item

Hungry Emote spawn command
Give yourself Hungry Emote
AdvancedHungry Emote blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Hungry Emote blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Consumables/BaseBPs/PrimalItemConsumable_UnlockEmote_Hungry.PrimalItemConsumable_UnlockEmote_Hungry'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemConsumable_UnlockEmote_Hungry_C - Class name
PrimalItemConsumable_UnlockEmote_Hungry_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Consumables/BaseBPs/PrimalItemConsumable_UnlockEmote_Hungry.PrimalItemConsumable_UnlockEmote_Hungry'
Hungry Emote information
- Name
- Hungry Emote
- GFI Code
PrimalItemConsumable_UnlockEmote_Hungry_C- Class Name
PrimalItemConsumable_UnlockEmote_Hungry_C- Type
- MiscConsumable
- Stack Size
- 100
- Weight
- 0.1
How to use
Use the Hungry Emote spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Hungry Emote is "PrimalItemConsumable_UnlockEmote_Hungry_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemConsumable_UnlockEmote_Hungry_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.