Ahşap Tabela
EngramSeviye 5

Ahşap Tabela doğma komutu
Kendine Ahşap Tabela ver
GelişmişAhşap Tabela şema doğma komutu · GFI Kodu · Sınıf Adı · Şema yolu
- Ahşap Tabela şema doğma komutu
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/Wooden/PrimalItemStructure_WoodSign.PrimalItemStructure_WoodSign'" 1 0 0 - GFI Kodu
PrimalItemStructure_WoodSign_C - Sınıf Adı
PrimalItemStructure_WoodSign_C - Şema yolu
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/Wooden/PrimalItemStructure_WoodSign.PrimalItemStructure_WoodSign'
Ahşap Tabela bilgileri
- Ad
- Ahşap Tabela
- GFI Kodu
PrimalItemStructure_WoodSign_C- Sınıf Adı
PrimalItemStructure_WoodSign_C- Tür
- Structure
- Yığın boyutu
- 100
- ağırlık
- 4
- Kalite kademeleri var
- Evet
Nasıl Kullanılır
Use the Ahşap Tabela spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Ahşap Tabela is "PrimalItemStructure_WoodSign_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemStructure_WoodSign_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.