Rockwell Trophy (Alpha)
eşya

Rockwell Trophy (Alpha) doğma komutu
Kendine Rockwell Trophy (Alpha) ver
GelişmişRockwell Trophy (Alpha) şema doğma komutu · GFI Kodu · Sınıf Adı · Şema yolu
- Rockwell Trophy (Alpha) şema doğma komutu
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Aberration/CoreBlueprints/Items/Trophies/PrimalItemTrophy_Rockwell_Beta_Alpha.PrimalItemTrophy_Rockwell_Beta_Alpha'" 1 0 0 - GFI Kodu
PrimalItemTrophy_Rockwell_Beta_Alpha_C - Sınıf Adı
PrimalItemTrophy_Rockwell_Beta_Alpha_C - Şema yolu
Blueprint'/Game/Aberration/CoreBlueprints/Items/Trophies/PrimalItemTrophy_Rockwell_Beta_Alpha.PrimalItemTrophy_Rockwell_Beta_Alpha'
Rockwell Trophy (Alpha) bilgileri
- Ad
- Rockwell Trophy (Alpha)
- GFI Kodu
PrimalItemTrophy_Rockwell_Beta_Alpha_C- Sınıf Adı
PrimalItemTrophy_Rockwell_Beta_Alpha_C- Tür
- Equipment
- Ekipman türü
- Trophy
- Yığın boyutu
- 1
- ağırlık
- 0.5
- Kalite kademeleri var
- Evet
Nasıl Kullanılır
Use the Rockwell Trophy (Alpha) spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Rockwell Trophy (Alpha) is "PrimalItemTrophy_Rockwell_Beta_Alpha_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemTrophy_Rockwell_Beta_Alpha_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.