Сапоги Пролома Талласийцев
предмет

Команда появления Сапоги Пролома Талласийцев
Выдать себе: Сапоги Пролома Талласийцев
ДополнительноКоманда появления Сапоги Пролома Талласийцев по чертежу · GFI код · Имя Класса · Путь чертежа
- Команда появления Сапоги Пролома Талласийцев по чертежу
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Abyss/CoreBlueprints/Skins/Armor/PrimalItemSkin_MO_RiotBoots.PrimalItemSkin_MO_RiotBoots'" 1 0 0 - GFI код
PrimalItemSkin_MO_RiotBoots_C - Имя Класса
PrimalItemSkin_MO_RiotBoots_C - Путь чертежа
Blueprint'/Game/Abyss/CoreBlueprints/Skins/Armor/PrimalItemSkin_MO_RiotBoots.PrimalItemSkin_MO_RiotBoots'
Сведения о Сапоги Пролома Талласийцев
- Имя
- Сапоги Пролома Талласийцев
- GFI код
PrimalItemSkin_MO_RiotBoots_C- Имя класса
PrimalItemSkin_MO_RiotBoots_C- Тип
- Skin
- Размер стека
- 1
- вес
- 0
Как использовать
Use the Сапоги Пролома Талласийцев spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Сапоги Пролома Талласийцев is "PrimalItemSkin_MO_RiotBoots_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemSkin_MO_RiotBoots_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.