Tek Ocean Platform
Gegenstand

Spawn-Befehl für Tek Ocean Platform
Tek Ocean Platform an dich selbst geben
ErweitertBlueprint-Spawn-Befehl für Tek Ocean Platform · GFI-Code · Klassenname · Blueprint-Pfad
- Blueprint-Spawn-Befehl für Tek Ocean Platform
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Abyss/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/OceanPlatform/PrimalItemStructure_Tek_OceanPlatform.PrimalItemStructure_Tek_OceanPlatform'" 1 0 0 - GFI-Code
PrimalItemStructure_Tek_OceanPlatform_C - Klassenname
PrimalItemStructure_Tek_OceanPlatform_C - Blueprint-Pfad
Blueprint'/Game/Abyss/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/OceanPlatform/PrimalItemStructure_Tek_OceanPlatform.PrimalItemStructure_Tek_OceanPlatform'
Informationen zu Tek Ocean Platform
- Name
- Tek Ocean Platform
- GFI-Code
PrimalItemStructure_Tek_OceanPlatform_C- Klassenname
PrimalItemStructure_Tek_OceanPlatform_C- Typ
- Structure
- Stapelgröße
- 3
- Gewicht
- 90
- Hat Qualitätsstufen
- Ja
Wie man es benutzt
Use the Tek Ocean Platform spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Tek Ocean Platform is "PrimalItemStructure_Tek_OceanPlatform_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemStructure_Tek_OceanPlatform_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.