Pearl Doorframe
EngrammLevel 32

Spawn-Befehl für Pearl Doorframe
Pearl Doorframe an dich selbst geben
ErweitertBlueprint-Spawn-Befehl für Pearl Doorframe · GFI-Code · Klassenname · Blueprint-Pfad
- Blueprint-Spawn-Befehl für Pearl Doorframe
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Abyss/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/Pearl/PrimalItemStructure_PearlWallWithDoor.PrimalItemStructure_PearlWallWithDoor'" 1 0 0 - GFI-Code
PrimalItemStructure_PearlWallWithDoor_C - Klassenname
PrimalItemStructure_PearlWallWithDoor_C - Blueprint-Pfad
Blueprint'/Game/Abyss/CoreBlueprints/Items/Structures/Pearl/PrimalItemStructure_PearlWallWithDoor.PrimalItemStructure_PearlWallWithDoor'
Informationen zu Pearl Doorframe
- Name
- Pearl Doorframe
- GFI-Code
PrimalItemStructure_PearlWallWithDoor_C- Klassenname
PrimalItemStructure_PearlWallWithDoor_C- Typ
- Structure
- Stapelgröße
- 100
- Gewicht
- 4
- Hat Qualitätsstufen
- Ja
Wie man es benutzt
Use the Pearl Doorframe spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Pearl Doorframe is "PrimalItemStructure_PearlWallWithDoor_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemStructure_PearlWallWithDoor_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.