Equus-Sattel
EngrammLevel 20

Spawn-Befehl für Equus-Sattel
Equus-Sattel an dich selbst geben
ErweitertBlueprint-Spawn-Befehl für Equus-Sattel · GFI-Code · Klassenname · Blueprint-Pfad
- Blueprint-Spawn-Befehl für Equus-Sattel
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Armor/Saddles/PrimalItemArmor_EquusSaddle.PrimalItemArmor_EquusSaddle'" 1 0 0 - GFI-Code
PrimalItemArmor_EquusSaddle_C - Klassenname
PrimalItemArmor_EquusSaddle_C - Blueprint-Pfad
Blueprint'/Game/PrimalEarth/CoreBlueprints/Items/Armor/Saddles/PrimalItemArmor_EquusSaddle.PrimalItemArmor_EquusSaddle'
Informationen zu Equus-Sattel
- Name
- Equus-Sattel
- GFI-Code
PrimalItemArmor_EquusSaddle_C- Klassenname
PrimalItemArmor_EquusSaddle_C- Typ
- Equipment
- Ausrüstungstyp
- DinoSaddle
- Stapelgröße
- 1
- Gewicht
- 20
- Hat Qualitätsstufen
- Ja
Wie man es benutzt
Use the Equus-Sattel spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Equus-Sattel is "PrimalItemArmor_EquusSaddle_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemArmor_EquusSaddle_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.