Sabertooth Infected HEadpiece
Item
Sabertooth Infected HEadpiece spawn command
Give yourself Sabertooth Infected HEadpiece
AdvancedSabertooth Infected HEadpiece blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Sabertooth Infected HEadpiece blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Abyss/CoreBlueprints/Items/Skins/PrimalItemSkin_Sabertooth_InfectedHeadpiece.PrimalItemSkin_Sabertooth_InfectedHeadpiece'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemSkin_Sabertooth_InfectedHeadpiece_C - Class name
PrimalItemSkin_Sabertooth_InfectedHeadpiece_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/Abyss/CoreBlueprints/Items/Skins/PrimalItemSkin_Sabertooth_InfectedHeadpiece.PrimalItemSkin_Sabertooth_InfectedHeadpiece'
Sabertooth Infected HEadpiece information
- Name
- Sabertooth Infected HEadpiece
- GFI Code
PrimalItemSkin_Sabertooth_InfectedHeadpiece_C- Class Name
PrimalItemSkin_Sabertooth_InfectedHeadpiece_C- Type
- Skin
- Stack Size
- 1
- Weight
- 0
- Has Quality Tiers
- Yes
How to use
Use the Sabertooth Infected HEadpiece spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Evolved. The GFI code for Sabertooth Infected HEadpiece is "PrimalItemSkin_Sabertooth_InfectedHeadpiece_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemSkin_Sabertooth_InfectedHeadpiece_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.