Skip to content
WikilyWIKILY
All games24 Wikis · pick your game
Dinosaurs

Switch game

24 Wikis · pick your game
ARK in the Wikily appFree · 4.4★4.6★ · Full screenGet appGet app

RockwellTentacle

CreatureBoss

  • Land
  • Boss
Kill XP
0
Taming
Not tamable

RockwellTentacle pages

Nitrado advertisementSponsored

Base statsLevel 1 values and gain per level

StatBaseWild +/lvlTamed +/lvlWild growth
Health3800+0+5.4%0%
Stamina250+25+10%10%
Torpidity1000+60+0%6%
Oxygen150+15+10%10%
Food3000+300+10%10%
Weight380+7.6+4%2%
Melee damage100%+0%+1.7%0%
Movement speed100%+0%+1%0%

TamingOpen calculator

RockwellTentacle cannot be tamed.

Loading discussion...
Join the creator communityThe people who build the ARK: Survival Evolved wiki are on our Discord. Ask questions or suggest pages.Join Discord (opens Discord in a new tab)